theFinancials.com - feel the pulse of the world economyget this free widget @theFinancials - feel the pulse of the world economy
Major Forex Rates
15-Nov-19LastChange
EUR/CHF1.09430.6%
EUR/JPY120.45230.9%
EUR/USD1.10480.3%
EUR/GBP1.1671-0.1%
GBP/USD1.29130.3%
USD/AUD1.4670-0.4%
USD/CAD1.3214-0.3%
USD/CHF0.98900.1%
USD/JPY108.86980.5%

view history

© theFinancials.com