Pacific Rim Market UpdateDownload Chart Data Series in Excel-compatible file (CSV)
WeekMonthYear3 Yrs5 Yrs
14-Nov-19LastChange
All Ordinaries6799.80-0.9%
Hang Seng26571.46-1.8%
Jakarta Comp6142.50-0.6%
KLSE1597.22-0.8%
Manila Composite7947.47-0.8%
Nikkei 22523319.87-0.9%
NZSE 5010871.790.3%
SSE Composite2905.24-0.3%
Straits Times3239.22-0.9%

Bitcoin8707.00-0.9%
USD/AUD1.4614-0.1%
USD/CNY7.02380.2%
USD/HKD7.82950.0%
USD/INR72.10660.4%
USD/JPY108.9176-0.1%
USD/KRW11720.5%
USD/NZD0.64141.4%
USD/SGD1.36260.0%