theFinancials.com - feel the pulse of the world economyget this free widget @theFinancials - feel the pulse of the world economy
Pacific Rim Market Update
WeekMonthYear3 Yrs5 Yrs
15-Nov-19LastChange
All Ordinaries6898.900.5%
Hang Seng26326.660.0%
Jakarta Comp6128.350.5%
KLSE1594.750.1%
Manila Composite7932.960.0%
Nikkei 22523303.320.7%
NZSE 5010894.700.0%
SSE Composite2891.34-0.6%
Straits Times3238.860.2%

Bitcoin8476.00-2.4%
USD/AUD1.4670-0.4%
USD/CNY7.0042-0.3%
USD/HKD7.82320.0%
USD/INR71.6805-0.4%
USD/JPY108.86980.5%
USD/KRW1163-0.6%
USD/NZD0.64070.5%
USD/SGD1.3608-0.2%

view history

© theFinancials.com